School records

Estonian national records in bold

50m course

Event Men   Women  
50 freestyle Miko Mälberg 22,37 Jana Kolukanova 25,28
100 freestyle Danil Haustov 50,42 Jana Kolukanova 55,81
200 freestyle Ivar Stukolkin 1.51,93 Jana Kolukanova 2.04,38
400 freestyle Ivar Stukolkin 3.53,95 Maria Albert 4.22,59
800 freestyle Margus Saia 8.28,47 Maria Albert 9.13,45
1500 freestyle Ivar Stukolkin 16.12,85 Lilian Matsar 19.31,50
50 backstroke Andres Olvik 25,92 Jana Kolukanova 30,65
100 backstroke Andres Olvik 55,64 Jana Kolukanova 1.05,40
200 backstroke Andres Olvik 2.02,67 Annely Kerna 2.24,43
50 butterfly Indrek Sei 24,45 Jane Trepp 27,39
100 butterfly Martin Liivamägi 54,33 Jane Trepp 1.03,26
200 butterfly Huko Peder 2.04,71 Kersti Loo 2.24,53
50 breaststroke Martin Liivamägi 28,34 Jane Trepp 31,32
100 breaststroke Martin Liivamägi 1.01,45 Jane Trepp 1.10,61
200 breaststroke Martin Liivamägi 2.15,21 Natalia Hissamutdinova 2.33,54
200 medley Martin Liivamägi 1.59,95 Natalia Hissamutdinova 2.21,34
400 medley Martin Liivamägi 4.29,46 Natalia Hissamutdinova 5.02,85
4×50 freestyle D.Haustov, K.Tomson, R.Krõlov, M.Mälberg 1.33,63 J.Kolukanova, O.Litšman, N.Trepp, N.Hissamudtinova 1.49,67
4×100 freestyle L.Käi, A.Olvik, J.Rohtla, O.Solovjov 3.34,40 J.Kolukanova, J.Trepp, N.Hissamutdinova, M.Albert 4.00,80
4×200 freestyle L.Käi, V.Romanov, J.Rohtla, O.Solovjov 8.07,89 N.Trepp, J.Trepp, V.Tsvetkova, J.Trjapitškina 9.39,34
4×50 medley A.Olvik, F.Provorkov, M.Liivamägi, K.Tomson 1.45,12 B.Aljand, N.Hissamutdinova, T.Aljand, J.Kolukanova 1.59,25
4×100 medley A.Olvik, F.Provorkov, S.Indrikson, K.Tomson 3.55,15 J.Kolukanova, N.Hissamutdinova, J.Trepp, M.Albert 4.30,60

25m bassein

Distants   Mehed   Naised  
50 freestyle Miko Mälberg 21,54 Jana Kolukanova 24,80
100 freestyle Ken Tomson 49,36 Jana Kolukanova 54,98
200 freestyle Andres Olvik 1.48,98 Maria Albert 2.00,17
400 freestyle Ivar Stukolkin 3.49,51 Maria Albert 4.14,65
800 freestyle Andres Olvik 8.12,17 Maria Albert 8.46,03
1500 freestyle Andres Olvik 15.37,25 Maria Albert 17.10,26
50 backstroke Andres Olvik 24,73 Jane Trepp 29,66
100 backstroke Andres Olvik 52,40 Jane Trepp 1.04,30
200 backstroke Andres Olvik 1.56,36 Katrin Heimonen 2.20,43
50 butterfly Miko Mälberg 23,86 Maria Pallas 28,09
100 butterfly Martin Liivamägi 52,64 Maria Pallas 1.02,41
200 butterfly Martin Liivamägi 2.00,08 Maria Pallas 2.23,42
50 breaststroke Martin Liivamägi 27,14 Jane Trepp 31,24
100 breaststroke Martin Liivamägi 57,82 Natalia Hissamutdinova 1.08,90
200 breaststroke Martin Liivamägi 2.08,74 Natalia Hissamutdinova 2.25,54
100 medley Martin Liivamägi 53,48  Jane Trepp 1.02,44
200 medley Martin Liivamägi 1.55,66 Natalia Hissamutdinova 2.15,15
400 medley Martin Liivamägi 4.12,15 Natalia Hissamutdinova 4.48,88
4×50 freestyle Krõlov, Tomson, Olvik, Liivamägi 1.34,54 Grossmann, Põder, Pallas, Hissamutdinova 1.51,51
4×100 freestyle Liivamägi, Olvik, Romanov, Solovjov 3.24,83 N.Trepp, J.Trepp, Albert, Hissamutdinova 3.52,00
4×50 medley Olvik, Provorkov, Indrikson, Tomson 1.43,44 Põder, Hissamutdinova, Pallas, Grossmann 2.02,60
4×100 medley Olvik, Romanov, Liivamägi, Solovjov 3.38,61 Õun, Hissamutdinova, Pallas, Albert 4.26,60