Best swimmers

2015/2016

Woman: Tess Grossmann
Man: Martin Liivamägi

2000-2001 G: Kristina Maria Jaamul
1999-2000 B: Markus Marandi
2002-2003 G: Sandra Tammiste
2001-2002 B: Jan Joonas Viirpuu
2004-2005 G: Liilia Tõnisson
2003-2004 B: Kirill Tšalov
2006-2007 G: Mia Fedotova
2005-2006 B: Mark Iltsisin

2014/2015

Woman: Tess Grossmann
Man: Martin Liivamägi

1999-2000 G: Katariina Mäll
1998-1999 B: Adrian Alexander Kargin
2001-2002 G: Katre Roomets
2000-2001 B: Markus Marandi
2003-2004 G: Sandra Tammiste
2002-2003 B: Jan Joonas Viirpuu
2005-2006 G: Charlotta Vilsar
2004-2005 B: Jako Joosep Viirpuu

2013/2014

Woman: Elena Kristin Käen
Man: Martin Liivamägi

1998-1999 G: Kelli Marie Missik
1997-1998 B: Werner-Erich Kulla
2000-2001 G: Katariina Mäll
1999-2000 B: Markus Marandi
2002-2003 G: Sandra Tammiste
2001-2002 B: Jan Joonas Viirpuu
2004-2005 G: Felicia Talamanov
2003-2004 B: Carlos Tults

2012/2013

Woman: Riin Praks
Man: Martin Liivamägi

1997-1998 G: Elena Kristin Käen
1995-1996 B: Frank Johan Ojarand
1999-2000 G: Katariina Mäll
1997-1998 B: Werner-Erich Kulla
2001-2002 G: Alessia Saraceno
1999-2000 B: Markus Marandi
2003-2004 G: Larissa Gassanova
2001-2002 B: Jan Joonas Viirpuu

2011/2012

Woman: Kairi Schmidt
Man: Martin Liivamägi

1996-1997 G: Lika Kudrjašova
1994-1995 B: Daniel Pälling
1998-1999 G: Riine Heinsalu
1996-1997 B: Werner-Erich Kulla
2000-2001 G: Katariina Mäll
1998-1999 B: Adrian Alexander Kargin
2002-2003 G: Larissa Gassanova
2000-2001 B: Kaarel Jaan Kadarik

2010/2011

Woman: Ännifriid Põder
Man: Andres Olvik

1995-1996 G: Lika Kudrjašova
1993-1994 B: Daniel Pälling
1997-1998 G: Elena-Kristin Käen
1995-1996 B: Karl Jõeste
1999-2000 G: Kelli Marie Missik
1997-1998 B: Werner-Erich Kulla
Little G: Anette Kivistu
Little B: Kaarel Jaan Kadarik

2009/2010

Woman: Maria Pallas
Man: Martin Liivamägi

1994-1995 G: Ännifriid Põder
1992-1993 B: Lauri Käi
1996-1997 G: Peppi Pohjalainen
1994-1995 B: Daniel Pälling
1998-1999 G: Riine Heinsalu
1996-1997 B: Werner-Erich Kulla
Little G: Katariina Mäll
Little B: Adrian Alexander Kargin

2008

Woman: Jana Kolukanova
Man: Miko Mälberg

1992-1993 G: Maria Pallas
1990-1991 B: Sten Indrikson
1994-1995 G: Ännifriid Põder
1992-1993 B: Karl Oliver Tomson
1996-1997 G: Elena Kristin Käen
1994-1995 B: Daniel Pälling
Little G: Riine Heinsalu
Little B: Werner-Erich Kulla

2007

Woman: Jana Kolukanova
Man: Martin Liivamägi

1992-1993 G: Maria Pallas
1990-1991 B: Sten Indrikson
1994-1995 G: Ännifriid Põder ja Liisa-Maria Kargin
1992-1993 B: Karl Oliver Tomson ja Allan Malleus
1996-1997 G: Lika Kudrjašova
1994-1995 B: Daniel Pälling
Little G: Elena Kristin Käen
Little B: Werner-Erich Kulla

2006

Woman: Natalia Hissamutdinova
Man: Martin Liivamägi

1991-1992 G: Maria Pallas
1988-1990 B: Filipp Provorkov ja Sten Indrikson
1993-1994 G: Ännifriid Põder ja Tess Grossmann
1991-1992 B: Allan Malleus
1995-1996 G: Liisa-Maria Kargin
1993-1994 B: Andres Kivi
Little G: Elena Kristin Käen
Little B: Andreas Kullerkann

2005

Woman: Jana Kolukanova
Man: Roman Krõlov

1990-1991 G: Jekaterina Trjapitskina
1988-1989 B: Martin Liivamägi
1992-1993 G: Maria Pallas
1990-1991 B: Sten Indrikson
1994-1995 G: Tess Grossmann
1992-1993 B: Allan Malleus

2004

Woman: Jana Kolukanova ja Margarita Berezevskaja
Man: Rein Kompus

Junior G: Jane Danilson
Junior B: Dmitri Kravets
1990 G: Jekaterina Trjapitskina
1990 B: Sten Indrikson
1991 G: Edith Tooma
1991 B: Sergei Bibin
1992 G: Kristi Reispass
1992 B: Allan Malleus
1993 G: Maria Pallas

2003

Woman: Jana Kolukanova
Man: Rein Kompus

Junior G: Jane Trepp
Junior B: Martin Liivamägi
1989 G: Jane Danilson
1989 B: Dmitri Kravets
1990 G: Jekaterina Trjapitskina
1990 B: Sten Indrikson
1991 G: Helerin Lepik
1991 B: Anton Lomashko
1992 G: Kristi Reispass

2002

Woman: Triin Aljand
Man: Danil Haustov

Junior G: Olga Litshman
Junior B: Andres Olvik
1988 G: Jane Trepp
1988 B: Martin Liivamägi
1989 G: Jane Danilson
1989 B: Dmitri Kravets
1990 G: Julia Batõreva
1990 B: Roger Krinpus
1991 G: Helerin Lepik